More than 1,400 SC4 students earn honors

 

A total of 1,481 students taking at least 6 credits at St. Clair County Community College earned a spot on the President’s Honor List for the 2017 winter semester, which ended May 5.

Students must have a grade-point average of 3.0 or higher to make the list.

Below is a list of the students by hometown:

ALGONAC — Thaddeus Beadle, Erica Boughner, Joshua Brack, Caitlyn Diss, Dayna Gerow, Nathan Gillette, Amy Golm, Stephen Gottler, Caterina Gryspeerd, Joshua Hubbard, Julianne Jankowski, Cara Lee John, Autumn Jones, Sanja Jovanovska-Hall, Jasmina Jovanovska-Spence, Ashley Koach, Gloria Kobler, Amber Kurrle, Rachelle LaFontaine, Ciara Lane, Kyle LaParl, Beth Ann Laurencelle, Kaley Leuffgen, Samantha Lookliss, Megan Lowes, Kylee Lyon, Melissa Lyon, Brenton Marcinkoske, Charity Marinelli, Candace Marzejon, Madelyne Millar, Faith Orlando, Ashley Pease, Daniel Perez, Taylor Peterson-LaParl, Alexander Pielack, Brendan Pittiglio, Madeline Pittiglio, Tina Ponessa, Rosemarie Ramales, Garrett Roche, Amanda Rock, Dominique Rokuski, Mary Spooner, Jada Strickland, Karl Wolf and Alexandra Wolff.

ALLENTON — Alexys Anderson, Katelin Burg, Megan Gibson, Justin Hellebuyck, Carl Henkle, Maria Morales, Emma Shellenbarger, Noah White, Megan Woods and Morgan Woods.

ALMONT — Abigail Johnson, Cortney Kendall and Joshua Sustarich.

APPLEGATE — Lauren Barbarich and Morgan Western.

ARMADA — Jennifer Geldhof.

ATTICA — Ashley Addison and Hannah McNary.

AVOCA — Brenna Besko, Nicholas Bilinski, Jason Cowhy, Jessica Grifka, Kyle Hug, Brenda Kasten, Gabrielle Kasten, Roy Keuning, Courtney Klebba, Nicole Kuczmarski, Alyssa Leone, Jade Maluchnik, McKenzie Mathews, Katlyn McGuire, Devon McNeice, Alicia Munro, Taylor Munro, Baylee Mynatt, MacKenzie Phillips, Cara Rhody, Danielle Ripenbark, Megan Ripenbark, Kyle Schwanitz, Brooklynn Smith, Susanna Stefanides, Matthew VanTiem, Hunter Way, Whitney Wiederhold and Alec Wixson.

BAD AXE — Madison Hirn, Benjamin Keyser and Kimberly Schenk.

BERLIN — Alexa Gabriel and Steven Sly.

BERVILLE — Miranda Greenia and Melanie Sly.

BRIGHTS GROVE, ON — Rebecca Craword.

BROCKWAY TOWNSHIP —Heather Smith.

BROWN CITY — Jeremy Armstead, Robert Burack, Nicholas Collop, Emily Deiotte, Jennifer Deiotte, John Evely, Ricky Hayward, Chad Hoff, Nicole Jones, Kaylee Kalbfleisch, Lauren Kalbfleisch, Jacob Martus, Margie McQuarrie, Raymond Shavers and Madison Woodall.

BURTCHVILLE TOWNSHIP — Garrett Ainsworth-Groff, Mariah Anderson, Carlos Carmona, Paige Evans, Corwin Green, Kayley Herbert, Cathryn Jeffers-Goodwine, Chad Kreda, David Miller, Jamie Smedley and Travis Sweet.

CAPAC — Shelby Akers, Ashley Andrus, Ashley Beischer, Noah Burgess, Anna Dalessandro, Kimberly DeSmit, Catherine Downey, Cody Emmons, Kate Evans, Tressa Garcia, Huyana Gonzales, Cody Harris, Catherine Helzer, Dakota Killingbeck, Theresa Klein, John Kloc, Karly Klug, Justin Leonard, Cassidy Lilly, Christopher Lindsay, Jordan Maday, Megan Martin, Ava McCracken, Jeffrey Opificius, Megan Orlando, Nicholas Ramirez, Ryan Rodzos, Alexandra Roehrer, Tyler Saez, James Schroeder, Anastasia Swantek, Joshua Trojanowski, Jason Tyson, Thomas Tyson, Chelsea Venzuch, Maria Walkowski, Cassandra Welch and Alexis Wesch.

CARLETON — James DeSana.

CARSONVILLE — Addison Brown, Amanda Childers and Kevin Ritchie.

CASCO TOWNSHIP — Jaylyn Abrams, Michael Ales, Ashley Beattie, Elisha Cielecki, Jennifer Cipriano, Amanda Diller, Nathan Esders, Nicholas Flasher, Robert Henschel, Ashley Ritter, Dawn Rochon, Patricia Smith, Amber Steinmetz and Paige Tranchida.

CHESTERFIELD TOWNSHIP — Heather Bethune, Rebecca Mack, Chelsea Piatek and Katie Queen.

CHINA TOWNSHIP — Angela Allor, Andrew Currie, Evan Davis, Steven DeCoste, Baylee Dunn, Taylor Kinter, Kristin Malcolm, Rachel O’Connor, Rachel Paciorek and Kelly Zoeplitz.

CLAY TOWNSHIP — Tayler Brandt, Leigha Claerhout, Tatiana Colon-Smielewski, Dante Fiorani, Jessica Gray, Marianne Karos, Zoe Lawrence, Dennis Perez, Courtney Rice, Kylie Shimmell and Jennifer Wallison.

CLINTON TOWNSHIP — Tiffany Allen, Annette Anderson and Jeremy Boyd.

CLYDE TOWNSHIP — Taylor Ainsworth, Gwen Allen, Nathan Allen, Cassandra Amaya, Kandra Amaya, Amanda Biskner, Brittany Boughner, Kimberley Dunkin, Alesia Frazier, Levi Graw, Chavenia Hernandez, Avery Hoffman, Luke Hux, Andrew Jobbitt, Alexa Kanikowski, Jana Kanikowski, Chelsea Kelly, Joella Killion, Nathan Leonard, Carlee Lewis, Abigail Nichols, Gabriel Nichols, Gideon Nichols, Skye Owen, Chelsey Palmateer, Damon Peel, Tiffany Peyerk, Carrie Scheffler, Alexandra Schultz, Micah Sinda, Jacob Wilson and Diamantina Zavala.

COLUMBUS TOWNSHIP — Abby Black, Ian Boden, Kaylee Bogen, Zachary Brinker, Lauren Carlson, Lillian Colley, Anna Crellin, Kristie Fanone, Carolann Flood, Jamie Foxwell, Nicholas Haack, Caryn Kukuk, Isaac McCue, Elijah Meyer, Rose Pankiewicz, Morgan Perry, Tyler Pierson, Rebecca Redden, Cathleen Schmidt, Dana Schornak, Nicholas Thomas and Carlie Thueme.

COMMERCE TOWNSHIP — Michael Salliotte.

COTTRELLVILLE TOWNSHIP — Frank Bayly, Edward Crampton, Gabriella Familant, Joel Frost, Kimberly Holstine, Christine Honaker, Dawn Iminski and Amy Watson.

CROSWELL — Steven Angel, Megan Baker, Daniel Barker, Kennedy Beauchamp, Brian Bennatts, Jarrett Brown, Wesley Camden, Alexandra Coady, Tammi Danielson, Kay-lee Fuller, Samantha Garcia, Jamie Goline, Rebecca Hartel, Silvana Hering, Megan Jex, Annelise Jorde, Sarah Kautz, Danielle Kettlewell, Jacqualin Krawczyk, Rachel Mair, Steven Matthews, Andrew Meade, Danielle Muter, Amber Myshock, Adam O’Mara, Andrew O’Mara, Ethan Ordish, Jessica Pennington, Ariana Powell, Shoshanna Reimel, Shyela Reimel, Rebecca Romine, Tina Solis, Cody Swarts, Amber Torrez, Maria Vallee, Danielle Vermeersch, Bridget Westrick, Christine Whittredge, Teri Wingle and Madelyn Witham.

DECKERVILLE — Austin Fritch, Casey Hoff and Elizabeth Michalek.

DEFORD — Joseph Barrons.

DRYDEN — Hunter Brandt and Jodi Neveau.

EAST CHINA TOWNSHIP — Joshua Albo, Kaitlyn Allen, David Blaz, Felishia Block, Autumn Boucher, Sydney Boyte, Anthony Buffa, Heather Burt, Hailey Buslepp, Sean Carroll, Kelly Crorey, Joshua DeCoste, Crystal Devlaminck, Riley Gleason, Dana Hardwick, Jensen Houston, Alyssa Ignasiak, James Jabe, Kelsie Kaczperski, Douglas Kubiak, August Ladensack, Simone Lamontagne, Lacey LeMere, Nathan Longuski, Sarah Longuski, She’Anne Lumley, Sumner Malcolm, Maralene Meldrum, MacKinze Nestle, Dezeray Powers, Madeline Shepherd, Paige Smith, Jessica Spano, Connor Spencer, Michelle Thomas, Hanna Uppleger, James VanBuskirk, Vanessa Vernier, Kayla Weaver, Taylor Westrick, Donald Wilson, Austin Zarate and Thomas Zobl.

EMMETT — Hannah Austin, George Beck, Mekaila Chafins, Savannah Cox, Sierra Cox, Adrianna Doutry, Emma Falls, Kathryn Falls, Rachel Falls, Allison Fleming, Dakota Frohriep, Caleb Gerschick, Amy Idziak, Kaleigh Ketelhut, Rachel Lozowski, Alexandra Moran, Ryan Najor, Olivia Overstreet, Alana Porter, Peyton Raymo, Robert Renner, Chelsea Roman, Samantha Rosati, William Schmidt, Brian Shillingburg, Austin Snider, Caitlyn Soucek, Jacob Stade, Bryanne Stopczynski, Sean Taylor, Katie Werner, Megan Wilcoxon and Anthony Wright.

FAIR HAVEN — Merissa Durkee, Alyson Ervinck, Noah Foote, Jennifer Hahn, Teddie Quinn and Alexandra Salinas.

FLINT — Andrew Keller.

FORESTVILLE — Hannah Clink.

FORT GRATIOT — Melody Armstrong, Charles Austin, Justin Baker, Charles Balkwill, Caden Barrett, Korina Barrons, Hanna Bastien, Alexander Beem, Karyn Belanger, Alexandrea Bell, Jessi-Ann Bennett, Tyler Berberian, Allison Booth, Madyson Boshaw, Ayn Boughner, Dewayne Bridge, Christine Bright, Victoria Campbell, Alexandria Carson, Adam Cook, Whitney Cook, Tiffany Dado, Melanie Daggett, Dakota DeLange, Haley Dennison, Emma DeVooght, Christina Dey, Jack Dobel, Lindsay Dubay, Michelle Fante, Alison Filozof, Isabelle Flory, Benjamen Fortushniak, Stephen Fraley, Melissa Francis, Connor Friedle, Tyler Friedle, Rease Fulton, Elise Gallagher, Christina Gander, Jasmine Gillum, James Glombowski, Nicholas Godinez, Mariah Gross, Chelsea Gueldenzopf, Hunter Guilds, Desiray Hale, Baylee Harrington, Katelin Hartman, Elizabeth Harvey, Jacob Harvey, Rebecca Harvey, Sherry Harvey, Ethan Heine, Megan Hicks, Wade Holcomb, Donald Holmes, John Horner, Kenneth Jackson, Paul Jacques, MacKenzie Jansen, Benjamin Jennings, Elizabeth Kirby, Danielle Korneffel, Christopher Kovach, Malcolm Kramp, Kayla Langolf, Donald Lee, Tabatha Lester, Constance Lieurance, Travis Ling, David Lloyd, Kristina Martin, Jacob Maxwell, Brittney McEntaggart, Kiera McNeill, Carly Messina, Sarah Meyers, Madelyn Moeller, Joslyn Moore, Susanna Morey, Daniel Morgan, Tiffany Moses, Phillip Neihoff, Rodolfo Nowakowski, Kurtis Obermyer, Madeline Okkonen, Abigail Olson, Emma Prax, Kizzy Price, Lauren Randall, Hunter Raymo, Ronald Raymo, Tiffany Reagin, Kaleb Reynolds, Sara Richards, Katelyn Robbins, Mark Robbins, Alexis Rodriguez, Andrew Rosso, Kira Scahill, Jacob Schott, Alyissa Schweihofer, Makenzie Silver, Noah Simmons, Savanna Simmons, Joseph Sparks, Amber Steinhauer, Jared Steinhauer, Meredith Stephens, Casey Street, Tyler Swoffer, Jeremy Taylor, Travas Taylor, Jordan Tomlinson, Dakota Truscott, Nicole Truscott, Emma Vandenbossche, Dennis VanLoo, Dillon Vermeesch, Heather Wagar, Kendyll Walker, Payge Walker, Sara Wardwell, Erika Weber, Elita Wiggins, Seth Willett, Meghan Wilton and Anthony Wolfe.

GOODELLS — Madison Brown, Morgan Chaudry, George Clark, Katelyn Compton, Olivia Demoss, Chloe Evans, Jennifer Freigruber, Shelly Kaster, Nicolette Lessard, Rilee Meyers, Scott Perry, Jonathan Peters, Claire Peyerk, Angelina Pink, Gabrielle Precour, Wyatt Ren, Elizabeth Renner, Katlyn Rossignol and Calley Swoffer.

GRANT TOWNSHIP — Stacey Bell, Loren McKenzie and Carl Rich.

GREENWOOD TOWNSHIP — Alexander Fladzinski, Brooke Jonseck, Duane Jonseck, Jacob Klein, Ashli Lanctot, Devyn Mabry and Jensen Matese.

GROSSE POINTE PARK — Paula Grech.

HARBOR BEACH — Andrew Booms, Camryn Booms, Caitlin Brown, Cody Brown, Curtis Essenmacher, Emily Hentschl, Brady Kirsch, Ashley Kramer, Kinsey Kramer, Jada Learman, Abby Pawlowski, James Schelke, Allison Stein, Julian Tenerife and Mae Woodke.

HARRISON TOWNSHIP — Lana Schmolitz.

HARSENS ISLAND — Kyle Mehl, Paul Pukala and Sarah Pukala.

IMLAY CITY — Michael Nadrowski, Seth Parsch, Jason Scott and Austin Whisnant.

IRA TOWNSHIP — Brooke Gazdick.

JEDDO — Bailey Adams, Brandon Barr, Darcy Bell, Tiffany Bennert, Emily Blashill, Elizabeth Brockert, Jacob Brown, Colten Burch, Kyle Burch, Jennifer Charles, Shane Conigliaro, Joshua Fagan, Taryn Frey, Jeralin Hamann, Ciara Heckendorn, Wyatt Lamb, James Marquardt, Sarah Mlocek, Caleb Paldanius, Donovan Paldanius, Kelli Semeyn, Arianna Stanyer, McKenna Sweeney, Logan Tenbusch, Mason Tenbusch, Corey Wilczynski and Heidi Wilson.

KANSAS CITY, KS — Jonathan Legro.

KENOCKEE TOWNSHIP — John Adams, Keaton DeBruycker, Nila Gregg and Aniela Kujda-Roche.

KIMBALL TOWNSHIP — Katelyn Adamick, Travis Alden, Dominic Atkins, Anthony Bailey, Morgan Behr, Robert Bennett, Breanna Blackmer, Timothy Blythe, Chelsie Bowers, Heather Brassfield, Devin Bristley, Adrianne Brown, Taylor Campbell, Chris Churchill, Tanya Churchill, Cora Dewan-Smith, Marissa Dull, Dylan Durst, Myllynda Farley, Cory Gardner, Alyssa Ghekiere, Skylar Gilbert, Robert Gondek, Sarah Grasley, Micayla Hernandez, Aaron Honeman, Curtis Hunt, Chelsea Innis, Vanessa Ippolito-Parrish, Elizabeth Jakubiak, Jacob Johnson, Robert Johnson, Andrea Johnston, Chandler Kielbas, Chelsey Kielbas, Marissa Kielbas, Alexander Kilbourn, Maggie Kimmerly, Patrick Korte, James Kovich, Jessica Leverenz, Michael McPhillips, Charity Nadolski, Charles Newby, Emily Newby, Daniel Ochoa, Riley Orlick, Meredith Pagurko, Nickolas Pringle, Nichole Ransberger, Autumn Reece, Katreece Rucha, Justin Russell, Gabrielle Sanchez, Savannah Senyk, Laura Simpson, Kylee Skuta, David Smith, Lindsay Stoutenburg, Jordan Sturdevant, James Summerer, Brent Vespa, Mackenzie Visga, Rebecca Wassom, Haley Weglarz, Robert White-Detzler, Lori Woycehoski, Tyler Yelencich, Mikayla Yenson, Seth Zeller and Brittany Ziolkowski.

LAKE ORION — Jeffrey Kayl.

LAKEPORT — David Abraham, Sarah Dobrowolski, Sabrina Dunlop, Julee Ferguson, Tabitha Flitton, Logan Loxton, Dalton McKinstry, Lindsay Ottaway, Daniel Rich, Hannah Wiegand and Orion Zeller.

LAPEER — Alexandria McKinstry and Reilly Rosseau.

LENOX TOWNSHIP — Karolina Jones.

LEXINGTON — Matthew Acre, Sabre Callus, Matthew Drabant, Austin Fink, Kortney Gordon, Kennedy Gutch, Kendall Hogan, Corey Jones, Taylor Kelley, Morgan King, Edward Lawson, Alexandrea Lingemann, Diana Long, Noelle Marinez, Ellen Martin, Macy Mihaescu, Robert Nays, Cody Paris, Heather Partlo, Lynnette Pennington, Madison Radtke, Hunter Rankin, Emma Rickerman, Baley Schasser, Isabelle Schwartz, Cory VanValkenburgh, Summer Varty, Jennifer Verdonik, Elizabeth Wentzel and Michael Zapantis.

MACOMB — Enrjeta Danaj and Michelle Tremper.

MACOMB TOWNSHIP — Tina Failer and Megan Quinn.

MADISON HEIGHTS — Kathy Burket.

MARINE CITY — Emilie Andrews, Bonnie Baker, Ashley Barnett, Shelby Biscorner, James Bowden, MaKayla Burton, Emily Custer, Gavin Frank, Claudia Gieraltowski, Haleigh Gill, Michaela Gill, Cooper Jannette, Caroline Johnson, Cassidy Johnson, Brittnee Kinsey, Nikki Leonard, Elysia Pelka, Danielle Redden, Schuyler Sapienza, Tait Sapienza, Brittany Simpson, Abby Terhune, Deven Thomas, Joyce Vasser, Annabella Ward, Charles Ward, Alyssa Westrick, Louis Wilson and Taryn Yaklin.

MARLETTE — Bradley Bauer, Nicholas Bauer and Michael Choike.

MARYSVILLE — Carley Agostino, Suzanne Allor, Rachel Baisley, Douglas Bassil, Alaina Baunoch, Andrew Bennett, Nichole Berdan, Justin Bishop, Jessica Bonner, Evan Brown, Colin Burns, Matthew Cangemi, Danielle Craig, Jacob Cruickshank, Noah Cubitt, Alexandra Drane, Austin Emig, Alysia Ferrier, Catherine Forsgren, Maycee Frey, Jonathan George, Jacob Gilbert, Brittany Goodwin, Nicole Graham, Joshua Green, Sue Grenstiner, Sara Gresell, Katie Gunn, Amanda Halifax, Alicia Hall, Michelle Hearn, Mark Hinkle, Taylor Hornbacher, Andrea Humbach, Britnie Husson, Joshua Innis, Nikol Jelinek, Shannon Kaczynski, Shelby Kavanaugh, Kayla Kernohan, Devon Laporte, Ashley Locke, Brooke Mahn, Julie Markey, Samantha Marshall, Shelby Marshall, Ava Meier, Sussanna Miller, David Moldenhauer, Angelo Mole, Justine Morden, Benjamin Moses, Justin Muir, Jonathan Muzzi, Rebekah Muzzi, Anna Nichols, Taylor Randall, Jacob Rubio, Cassandra Schrader, Joseph Slezak, Hannah Socha, Heather Spicer, Ashleigh Sprowl, Haley Teichow, Aaron Teufel, Jacob VanSickle, Alexandria Viola, Shannon Volz, Tyler Wood, Gabrielle Wright and  CheyAnne Yeager.

MELVIN — Alyson Chisholm, Roger Corkins, Jennah Cubitt, Dylan Dankenbring, Shane Edgerton, Dirk Fenner, Laura Lindsay, Kerry Lofton, Matthew McElheny, Jaclyn Radford, Sarah Shell, Caleb Tesluck, Eilish Warner, Kyra Warner and Jenifer Winn.

MEMPHIS — Tyler Almstadt, Jacob Bommarito, Danielle Brogan, Brittany Burt, Alex Callewaert, Ashley Callewaert, Alyssa Chambers, Alyssa Cook, Jessica Giancola, Grant Grabowski, Kayla Gross, Kyle Gross, Garrett Haberer, Miranda Haberer, Stephanie Heath, Skylar Jelinek, Eliza Kincaid, Megan Kreger, Lauren Leggett, Allison Malinowski, Yesi Oceguera, Nicole Parise, Josie Ren, Kyle Roosen, Annette Ruczynski, Jenah Ternes, Logan VanBuren, Madyson VanBuren, Matthew Werick, Rebecca White, Andrew Wiggle and Kaitlyn Ziehm.

MINDEN CITY — Nicole Banky and Erika Mason.

MOUNT CLEMENS — Clara Drake and Kial Smarsh.

MUSSEY TOWNSHIP — Michael Dean, Stacy Dean, Austin Newman and Richard Newman.

NEW BALTIMORE — Evangelita Cruz, Ericka Didia and Kendal McClintock.

NORTH BRANCH — Ruby Buckner and Raymond Turner.

NORTH STREET — Andrew Barlass, Austin Barlass, Jill Biskner, Garrett Borowski, Courtney Clyne, Wesley Davey, Robert Frisch, David Gardner, Kyle Glyshaw, Robert Green, David Hart, Hannah Hart, Logan Hinkley, Michael Hunt, Hannah Jacobs, Jeffrey Jacobs, Kaitlin Johnson, Joshua Pedrys, Madison Plaut, Laura Reckker, Luke Scahill, Daniel Shaffer, Cameron Vandenbossche, Hannah Weaver, Rylie Weaver and Cody Williams.

PALMS — Amber Brace, Jodi Emming and Kevin Hammond.

PECK — Hannah Beemer, James Carson, Emily Clayton, Shawnie Doyle, Faith Haener, Cheyenne Johnson, Nicholas Reese, Alex Ryckman and Tara Vanconant.

PORT AUSTIN — Abigail Kasper.

PORT HOPE — Jenna Arndt, Alexis Booms and Morgan Gust.

PORT HURON — Taylin Adams, Lakin Adkins, Kyle Akred, Morgan Alexis, Matthew Allen, Juliana Amey, Abdulrahman Anaimi, Charles Anderson, Alexander Apolzan, Ryleigh Armbruster, Brandon Armstead, Robert Arnold, Sahib Aubdoollah, Margaret Bacheller, Gage Badgerow, Eliana Ball, Donovan Barnes, Eric Beauchamp, Armiesha Beaugard, Scott Bennett, Caroline Berish, Jamie Bettinger, Brooke Biga, Alecia Boland, Patricia Bolton, Luke Bosma, Isabella Boyd, Alexandria Bradley, Gabrielle Brown, Kiana Brown, Laura Brown, Mykael Brown, Mackenzie Bryant, Phillip Buchanan, Marlie Buckley, Stephon Burrell, Danhenrich Caluya, Ryan Camastra, Kaleigh Camm, Cecily Cantrell, Caitlyn Carlson, James Carrothers, Darza Carter, Lea Cervantes, Jessica Christy, Amber Churchill, Carah Colley, Maleigha Coronado, Gwendolyn Cox, Brenda Cracknell, Courtney Curtiss, Nickolas Dalton, Dayne Davis, Ryan Day, Emily Dazer, Katelynn Deater, David DeFrain, Moriya Dejesus Sauro, Forrestt Derry, Nathan Dickinson, Ceaira Doan, Athena Dobbs, Jermaine Drake, Kaitlynn Drako, Jessica Duckworth, Matthew Duncan, Falon Dupree, Courtney Dusablon, Elise Edie, Gerald Ellsworth, Nathan Emerick-Ainsworth, Alexis Epley, James Eppley, Michaela Evans, Kenneth Evenson, Alexis Faley, Lily Falk, Anthony Felton, Christopher Fisher, Emily Fisher, Kyle Fletcher, Cameron Flick, Jake Fontenot, Sean Forbes, Denise Fox, Peyton Frazer, Anthony Freiberg, Abby Freiger, Hannah Frizzle, Margaret Fry, Sarah Fulk, Jared Fuller, Brian Fye, Jessica Gastelum, Megan Geiser, Andre’nay Gill, Justin Gilmore, Madeline Godwin, Zane Goldenberg-Dietz, Michael Gore, Kassie Gottschalk, Nicholas Graham, Elizabeth Green, Amanda Grybowski, Sydney Grygorcewicz, Jennifer Guertin, Kerrigan Guertin, Noah Hamilton, Mouhamad Hammami, Robert Hankins, Latonya Harmon, Jessica Harmon-Franz, Brian Harris, Jakarah Harris, Nichole Hatcher, Rachel Hawks, Jacob Hawley, Amanda Haynes, Rachel Henion, Kyle Hepting, Timothy Hering, Kevin Hernandez, Mitchell Hills, Brian Hillyard, Cameron Hinojosa, Jamie Houghton, Brian Hulsey, Bryce Hurd, Alyssa Husek, Stacey Jacobs, Julia James, Melissa Jessie, Tony Jessie, Kristy Jevens, Ariyana Johnson, Brittany Jonas, Allison Jones, Rebekkah Jones, Stephanie Keenan, Amber Keller, Lukas Kellerman, Joshua Kimberley, Susannah Kimberley, Paige Kinnee, Hailee Kinney, Jennifer Klein, Yan Kobylyatskiy, Candice Kokochak, Jeffrey Kroll, Quade Krosch, Shane Labadie, Serenity Lademer, Thomas Lancaster, Timmothy Landon, Amanda Langolf, Breeanna LaVere, Travis Lay, Mallory Lerma, Jolleen Leverich, Haylea Longo, Alyssa Lopez, Julia Luebke, Sarah MacFarland, Robert Madley, Dawn Mallabar, Jason Mallon, Chawankorn Marlatt, Barry Marshall, Chandler Martin, Elizabeth Martin, Jonathon Mashon, Caitlin May, Elliott May, Jasmine McCue, Kyle McLeod, JR McPhail, McKayla Melms, Melissa Mertz, Andrea Miller, Sarah Miller, Melissa Miller-LaPrairie, Nickolas Minock, Jezzalyn Molesworth, Riley Montgomery, Emilee Moran, Andrew Morris, Kristina Morton, Jeanne Moses, Rachel Mosher, Joseph Myers, Nancy Nahorodny, Paeton Neil, Cullen Nesbitt, Elena Nguyen, Madelyn O’Farrell, Matthew O’Mara, Madison Osmialowski, Olga Ottobre, Raquel Overholt, Kay-Lynn Pack, Desiree Paquin, Alexis Parmenter, Justin Pendrock, Kendl Perkins, Kimberly Perry, Shelby Pfefferle, Andrew Pitre, Daniel Ploeger, Ashley Potrykus, Katie Quader, Shauna Raiger, Megan Rankin, Brandon Reed, Yolanda Reyes, Devonte Riase, Deyhna Riase, Robert Richards, Ross Rickel, Kimberly Roberts, Marissa Robinet, Robert Rolls, Meagan Ruedisueli, Aubrey Ruiz, Desaray Scheinost, Courtney Schindler, Austin Schneider, Adrienne Schultz, Lauren Schwartz, Brandon Searle, Nathaniel Searle, Madison Seegraves, Halli Setzer, Miranda Shafer, Chase Sherman, Samantha Shovan, Richard Sloat, Adrienne Slossar, Amanda Smith, Cory Smith, Joshua Smith, Madison Smith, Terrance Smith, Breahna Snay, Naomi Soles-Chaney, Selena Squires, Jessica St Coeur, Haily Stager, Drew Stefforia, Joseph Stein, Clea Stevens, Kathryn Stevens, Nicole Stockwell, Casey Stout, Elizabeth Sullivan, Todd Summerer, Laura Sylvia, Jennifer Tallant, Scott Tallmadge, Anna Taravella, Matthew Tesnovich, Mitchell Tetreau, Sarah Tetreault, Sabrina Thompson, Daniel Thomson, Elaina Tickle, Brandon Turner, Dustin Turner, Derek VanAllen, Erica VanderHaar, Katelin Visga, Kyla Visga, Brooklyn Wagner, Paige Walkowski, Michael Wandelt, Brianna Warren, Scott Warsinski, Bradley Wentzel, Haley Werth, Sydney Westfall, Stone Whalen, Hannah Wheeler, Katlyn Whitesell, Samantha Whitmore, Michaliah Wiggins, Cheyenna Williams, Kailyn Williams, Jessica Wills, Amber Wilmoth, Sabrina Wilson, Grace Wing, Luke Winkler, Ashley Withun, Keaton Woolman, Nicole Young and Jordan Zak.

PORT SANILAC — Olivia Amey, Samantha Coon, Kelly Edwards and Hailey McWilliams.

RICHMOND — Racheal Campbell, Tristan Grose, Matthew Nehring, Sara Nofs, Cleo Ralston, Jonathon Schlump and Kaci Switchulis.

RILEY TOWNSHIP — Selina Buchan, Toby Campbell, Samantha Danczuk, Alexandria Falco, Ellie Florka, Alexander Ford, Devin Ponke, Dina Protasiewicz, Danielle Riley, Timothy Russell and David Silvola.

ROCKWOOD — Ashley Bohr.

ROMEO — Courtney White.

RUBY — Christopher Chmela, Jesse Clark, Mindy Gardner, Andrew Kovacs, Breanna Rich, Katelynn Smith, Sarah Stevens and Jacob Summers.

RUTH — Caitlyn Gentner and Melanie Stein.

SAGINAW — Larissa Crook.

SANDUSKY — Cassidy Albrecht, William Buerkle, Callie Jacobson, Madysen Jansen, Chandler Kaatz, Michael Markey, Haley Nelson, Joshua Robinson, Bradley Roff, Holly Schell and Tessa Tino.

SHELBY TOWNSHIP — Heather Salgat and Karin Vassilev.

SMITHS CREEK — Alexandra Baranowski, Tara Brown, Muranda Dore, Devon Gagne, Shelby Graham, Stephanie Jones, Jonathan Klimovich, Tylynn Moore, Dean Peacock, Alicia Rabine, Meghan Sylvia, Elizabeth Szczepanski, Heidi Wakeham and Alyssa Wehner.

ST. CLAIR — Gabriel Al-Gharabally, Caleb Bacon, Hanna Badke, Nicholas Ball, Jessica Bark, Olivia Barnes, Alexander Berger, Andrew Biscarner, Emma Bostick, Myles Boyd, Jacob Bradley, Goldie Breuhan, Jennifer Burke, Amber Clees, Tiffany Cogan, Bailee Copenhagen, Claire Cunningham, Natalie Curley, Shannon Curley, Shannon Dinsdale, Troy Distelrath, Abbegael Dombrowski, Jerriette DuBay, Austin Dunn, Garrett Dunsmore, Elizabeth Ellery, Jordan Fitzpatrick, Jensen Foster, Marina Fuga, Samantha Fulks, Danielle Galant, James Gibson, Sarah Grazia, Sydney Griffor, Emilee Hall, Madeline Hansen, Allison Hein, Kathryn Herrin, Collin Higgins, Andrea Holka, Theodore Holodnick, Kaitlin Howell, Michael Jacobus, Taylor Jacques, Jennifer Jefferson, Jenna Johnson, James Johnston, Therese Kalbaugh, Morgan Kammer, Heather Kassin, Jennifer Kaufman, Kyle King, Kristin Kolakovich, Jacob Koveck, Stephanie Kulhanek, Desi Kuntz, Sara Leroy, Katelyn Liebetreu, Andrea Lopez, Cody Lukas, Jacob Madden, Therese Majeski, Morgan Martin, Derek McComas, Kaitlyn McLeod, Madison Mead, Hope Meyers, Brendan Moore, Marlena Nedeljkovic, Michele Niehaus, Kaitlyn O’Mara, Claudia Packan, Olivia Packan, Staci Paeth, Alexandra Painter, Alyssa Parker, Andrew Parzynski, Marc Patyi, Brooke Pauly, Branden Pavlov, Rachel Plonka, Alyssa Prouty, Kelli Quinn, Molly Reuba, Kurtis Rhein, Brittney Rice, Kathleen Ries, Timothy Ries, Gerald Roberts, Nathan Roberts, Elizabeth Rosenbrock, Preston Rushmore, Savannah Rushmore, Karina Saiyad, Erika Schwanitz, Sarah Schweihofer, Danielle Sikora, Rebecca Sikora, Jesse Smith, Stacy Steeg, Christopher Surline, Theodore Tanalski, Michelle Tomalo, Griffin Vigneron, Taylor Warren, Jalissa Watt, Eybe Westrick, Haley Westrick, Whitney Westrick, Jocelyn Wetzel, Cali White, Cody Wilson, William Zeeman and Ryan Zimmer.

ST. CLAIR SHORES — John Willer.

ST. CLAIR TOWNSHIP — Steven Lucas.

WALES TOWNSHIP — Emily Birkenshaw, McKenna Cichocki, Spencer Ingles, Robert King, Avalena Lessard, Samantha Lieb, Stacy Malone, Rebecca Masters, Devon McCormick, Kaitlynn Moran, Emmalee Santo, Jasmine Treat and Hannah Wiegand.

WARREN — Deena Brooklier and Thawra Wardia.

YALE — Sarah Burns, Kristi Cloutier, Alyssa Conlee, Anne Duckert, Shelby Dudley, Bradley Dyer, Todd Gietzen, Adam Glavach, Amber Glavach, Olivia Hoist, Jacob Hunter, Elizabeth Huston, Holly Iseler, Megan Jamison, Emily Kaatz, Karrie Keller, Sophia Kincaid, Sydney Kincaid, Karli Klocke, Collin Kozar, Kayla Lesch, Ashley Lewis, Rebecca Marek, Ashley Michilli, Joseph Moza, Brandon Mullen, Kayley Pemberton, Trenton Petersen, DeLani Porrett, Sara Rabior, Kaycee Reid, Samuel Salowitz, Kaylee Schiffelbine, Lauren Schoof, Kirsten Sims, Rachel Stawecki, Tanner Strunk, Tyler Strunk, Kylie Veldman, Ryan Waddy, Emily Watkins, Collin Westbrook, Franki Whittaker, Emilee Wilson and Jeffrey Zawada.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s